Lugtonex's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
2
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
7
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
9
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Happy Campers
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Meatballs
1979 — a.k.a. Summer Camp, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Grid
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
14
The Crossing
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
21 Jump Street
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
17
We Own the Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
18
My Man Godfrey
1936, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
20
White House Down
2013, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Last Stand
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Percy Jackson: Sea of Monsters
2013, in 1 top list Check -
23
Last Vegas
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
24
42
2013, in 1 top list Check -
25
Thor: The Dark World
2013, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40