Lugtonex's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
13
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
7
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
9
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
1
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
35
Iron Man
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
30
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
18
My Man Godfrey
1936, in 12 top lists Check -
36
Captain America: The Winter Soldier
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
31
Deadpool
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
34
Avengers: Age of Ultron
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Captain America: Civil War
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
16
21 Jump Street
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Thor: The Dark World
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Doctor Strange
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Wonder Woman
2017, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
24
42
2013, in 1 top list Check -
20
White House Down
2013, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40