Luisarroyo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
9
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
13
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
15
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
16
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
17
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
18
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
19
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
20
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
21
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
22
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check