Luiserrima's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
9
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
11
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
15
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
17
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
21
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
23
Volver
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Hable con ella
2002 — a.k.a. Talk to Her, in 12 top lists Check -
25
The Piano
1993, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28