Luisleal12's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
6
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
8
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Modern Times
1936, in 30 top lists Check -
11
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
12
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
14
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
15
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
16
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Speed
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
18
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
20
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check