Luismitrek's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Cook, the Thief, His Wife & Her Lover
1989, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Spotlight
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Jour J
2017 — a.k.a. Wedding Unplanned, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Yi He Yuan
2006 — a.k.a. Summer Palace, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Iron Sky: The Coming Race
2018, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Thing from Another World
1951, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Explorers
1985, in 1 top list Check -
8
Terminus
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Love Jones
1997, in 1 top list Check -
10
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Fast X
2023, in 1 top list -
12
La maison
2022, in 0 top lists