Lujain's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
36
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
35
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
34
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
33
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
32
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
31
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
30
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
55
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
28
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
27
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
29
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
26
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
25
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
53
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
44
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
46
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
38
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
37
Enemy at the Gates
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Valkyrie
2008, in 1 top list Check -
0
Hidden Figures
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
21
One Day
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 56