Lujain's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Hidden Figures
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
1
Riding in Cars with Boys
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Stuck on You
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Deep End of the Ocean
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Message
1976 — a.k.a. Mohammad: Messenger of God, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Miss Potter
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
8
The Secret Life of Bees
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Soloist
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Labor Day
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Soul Surfer
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Hereafter
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
300: Rise of an Empire
2014, in 1 top list Check -
15
Body of Lies
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Young Victoria
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Holes
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Little Women
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Cold Mountain
2003, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Next Three Days
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
21
One Day
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Lake House
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
24
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
25
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 55