Lukebart's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Yi yi
2000 — a.k.a. Yi Yi: A One and a Two..., in 19 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Far from Heaven
2002, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
8
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
9
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
11
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
14
4 luni, 3 saptamâni si 2 zile
2007 — a.k.a. 4 Months, 3 Weeks and 2 Days, in 13 top lists Check -
15
2046
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
18
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
19
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
20
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Les triplettes de Belleville
2003 — a.k.a. The Triplets of Belleville, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Kôhî jikô
2003 — a.k.a. Café Lumière, in 4 top lists Check -
25
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 216