LukeCentral's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Mothman Prophecies
2002, in 1 top list Check -
2
Hesher
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
3
La cité des enfants perdus
1995 — a.k.a. The City of Lost Children, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The 51st State
2001 — a.k.a. Formula 51, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Interstella 5555: The 5tory of the 5ecret 5tar...
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Hot Tub Time Machine
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
K-PAX
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Hanna
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Mirrormask
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Monty Python's Flying Circus
1969, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
17
Fringe
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Cell
2000, in 1 top list Check -
19
24 Hour Party People
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
20
It
1990, in 1 top list Check -
21
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
23
I Love You, Man
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The X Files
1993 — a.k.a. The X-Files, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The X Files
1998, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 53