Luki's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Midsommar
2019, in 4 top lists -
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
5
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
8
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
13
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
15
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
16
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
17
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
18
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
19
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
21
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
22
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
23
Heathers
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Spaced
1999, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 54