Lydia_distracted's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Anchor Zone
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Dellamorte Dellamore
1994 — a.k.a. Cemetery Man, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Vampire's Kiss
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
4
UHF
1989, in 1 top list Check -
5
Comic Book Confidential
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Rubin and Ed
1991, in 1 top list Check -
7
I Shot Andy Warhol
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Bulworth
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Room 237
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Rise of the Guardians
2012, in 1 top list Check -
11
Pee-wee's Big Adventure
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
12
But I'm a Cheerleader
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Desperate Living
1977, in 1 top list Check -
15
Tangerine
2015, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Il portiere di notte
1974 — a.k.a. The Night Porter, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Only Lovers Left Alive
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Stroszek
1977, in 6 top lists Check