Lynchian_11's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
8
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
14
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
17
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
18
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
19
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
20
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
22
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 213