LyssM's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Labyrinth
1986, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
5
It
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
6
It Chapter Two
2019, in 3 top lists -
7
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
9
Rosencrantz & Guildenstern Are Dead
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
11
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
12
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Rope
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
14
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
15
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
18
A Bronx Tale
1993, in 1 top list Check -
19
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
20
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Seven Psychopaths
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Withnail & I
1987, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
24
Mean Streets
1973, in 22 top lists Check -
25
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 81