M.chandlerbullock's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
2
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Marnie
1964, in 8 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
5
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Under the Skin
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Only Lovers Left Alive
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Selma
2014, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Secretary
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Calvary
2014, in 1 top list Check -
12
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Locke
2013, in 1 top list Check -
14
House of Wax
1953, in 4 top lists Check -
15
House on Haunted Hill
1959, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Invisible Man
1933, in 8 top lists Check -
17
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
18
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
19
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
20
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
21
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
22
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
23
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 55