Ma87's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
3
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
4
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
5
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
6
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
10
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
11
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
12
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
18
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
19
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
25
GoldenEye
1995, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 63