Maanp's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
2
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
13
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
14
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check