Maasa_Aita's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lars and the Real Girl
2007, in 1 top list Check -
2
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Six Feet Under
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Zwartboek
2006 — a.k.a. Black Book, in 5 top lists Check -
10
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Boat That Rocked
2009 — a.k.a. Pirate Radio, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Buffalo Soldiers
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
14
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check