Maca's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
3
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
4
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
6
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
10
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
11
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
12
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
13
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
15
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
16
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check