Madams552's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
3
My Darling Clementine
1946, in 20 top lists Check -
4
The Swimmer
1968, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Badlands
1973, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Thief
1981, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
12
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
13
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Pierrot le fou
1965 — a.k.a. Pierrot le Fou, in 16 top lists Check -
15
High School
1968, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Smultronstället
1957 — a.k.a. Wild Strawberries, in 23 top lists Check -
17
Stardust Memories
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Spartacus
1960, in 19 top lists Check -
19
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check