Madhousenetwork's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
5
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
6
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
13
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
14
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
15
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
17
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
22
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
23
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
24
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30