Madm's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
3
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
11
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
14
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
15
This Is It
2009, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Jungle Book
1967, in 11 top lists Check -
17
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Poltergeist
1982, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check