MadsReese's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
2
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
4
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
8
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
10
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Underworld
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
13
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
15
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
16
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
17
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Serbuan maut
2011 — a.k.a. The Raid: Redemption, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Olympus Has Fallen
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
22
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
23
Robin Hood: Men in Tights
1993, in 1 top list Check -
24
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
25
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31