Madyboutu's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
2
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
6
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
7
From Dusk Till Dawn
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
9
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Anna Karenina
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Funny Girl
1968, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Holes
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Doors
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
15
It's the Great Pumpkin, Charlie Brown
1966, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Scrooged
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
17
John Q
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Waitress
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Sweet Home Alabama
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Miracle Worker
1962, in 6 top lists Check