Maer's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hodejegerne
2011 — a.k.a. Headhunters, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Paprika
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Celda 211
2009 — a.k.a. Cell 211, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Kung Fu Panda 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Kronk's New Groove
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
9
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
11
In Time
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
13
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Eega
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
16
John Dies at the End
2012, in 1 top list Check -
17
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
18
End of Watch
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Enemy Mine
1985, in 1 top list Check -
22
Bernie
2011, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Guard
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29