Magentacolumbia's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
15
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
17
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
29
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
39
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
46
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
48
Bal-Can-Can
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Le grand restaurant
1966 — a.k.a. What's Cooking in Paris, in 0 top lists Check -
60
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
84
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check