Magicalmo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Must Love Dogs
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Chalet Girl
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
School Ties
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
4
For Love of the Game
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Paper Chase
1973, in 1 top list Check -
6
Stage Beauty
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Mystic Pizza
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Emperor's Club
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Crazy/Beautiful
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Double Jeopardy
1999, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Interpreter
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Dave
1993, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Jane Austen Book Club
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
One Fine Day
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Family Stone
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Stepmom
1998, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Young Victoria
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
18
It's Complicated
2009, in 1 top list Check -
19
Little Women
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Cold Mountain
2003, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Lake House
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Orphan
2009, in 1 top list Check -
23
Basic Instinct
1992, in 10 top lists Check -
24
The Talented Mr. Ripley
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Pitch Perfect
2012, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 53