Magicsawdust's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
4
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Audition
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Masters of Horror: John Carpenter's Cigarette...
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Oldboy
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Withnail & I
1987, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Une femme est une femme
1961 — a.k.a. A Woman Is a Woman, in 4 top lists Check -
15
La science des rêves
2006 — a.k.a. The Science of Sleep, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
17
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
18
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
20
Hedwig and the Angry Inch
2001, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
22
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check