Magyk27's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
4
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check