Makabrakadavra's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
3
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
4
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
6
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Ajeossi
2010 — a.k.a. The Man from Nowhere, in 1 top list Check -
8
Mannen som elsket Yngve
2008 — a.k.a. The Man Who Loved Yngve, in 1 top list Check -
9
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check