Makelisanotwar's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Vincent
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
11
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
12
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
14
eXistenZ
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Carrie
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Addams Family Values
1993, in 1 top list Check