Mali_Bell's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Vincent
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
8
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
9
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
11
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Who Am I - Kein System ist sicher
2014 — a.k.a. Who Am I, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
16
Coco
2017, in 14 top lists Check