Malmoon's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
7
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Thor: Ragnarok
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
14
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
15
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
19
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
20
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check