Maluc21's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Brawl in Cell Block 99
2017, in 1 top list -
0
Wind River
2017, in 1 top list Check -
0
Apollo 11
2019, in 0 top lists -
1
Rope
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
2
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
3
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
4
4 luni, 3 saptamâni si 2 zile
2007 — a.k.a. 4 Months, 3 Weeks and 2 Days, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Moolaadé
2003, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Hunger
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Paranoid Park
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Spellbound
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Before Night Falls
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Batalla en el cielo
2005 — a.k.a. Battle in Heaven, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Anatomy of a Murder
1959, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Do the Right Thing
1989, in 25 top lists Check -
15
An Officer and a Gentleman
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Los olvidados
1950 — a.k.a. The Young and the Damned, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Vozvrashchenie
2003 — a.k.a. The Return, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Mecánica nacional
1972 — a.k.a. National Mechanics, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Frozen River
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Mutiny on the Bounty
1962, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Three Burials of Melquiades Estrada
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 76