Manalhappywater's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
3
3 Idiots
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
9
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
13
The Secret Life of Walter Mitty
2013, in 1 top list Check -
14
Beasts of the Southern Wild
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
18
Anastasia
1997, in 1 top list Check -
19
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Remember the Titans
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
22
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
23
The Great Gatsby
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Great Mouse Detective
1986, in 1 top list Check -
25
21
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37