Manda1708's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
2
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
5
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
7
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
8
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
10
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
13
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
17
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
18
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
20
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
21
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
22
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
23
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
24
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 72