Mandais's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
6
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Freaks and Geeks
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
9
Doctor Who
1963, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
11
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
12
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
13
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
14
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Night of the Living Dead
1968, in 20 top lists Check -
16
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
18
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
19
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
20
The Day the Earth Stood Still
1951, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
22
Pushing Daisies
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Firefly
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 194