Mani3123's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
2
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
3
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
4
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
5
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
6
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Nae meorisokui jiwoogae
2004 — a.k.a. A Moment to Remember, in 2 top lists Check