Mani_07's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
10
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
11
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
12
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
14
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
15
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
16
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
17
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
18
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
19
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
20
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
21
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
22
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
23
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
24
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
25
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33