ManicBabydoll's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ghost in the Shell
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
2
But I'm a Cheerleader
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Fucking Åmål
1998 — a.k.a. Show Me Love, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Thirteen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Barash
2015 — a.k.a. Blush, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Grandma's Boy
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
A Night at the Roxbury
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Clerks II
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
JoJo no kimyô na bôken: Daiyamondo wa kudakenai...
2017 — a.k.a. JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Diamond Is Unbreakable - Chapter 1, in 0 top lists -
11
Lost and Delirious
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Tim and Eric's Billion Dollar Movie
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Aqua Teen Hunger Force Colon Movie Film for...
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Tragedy Girls
2017, in 0 top lists -
15
Action Point
2018, in 0 top lists -
16
Jay and Silent Bob Reboot
2019, in 0 top lists -
17
Possibly in Michigan
1983, in 0 top lists -
18
The Fallout
2021, in 0 top lists -
19
Clementine
2019, in 0 top lists