Manllama's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
3
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Ip Man
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
6
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
7
The Last of the Mohicans
1992, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Bolt
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
11
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Robots
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
16
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
18
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
19
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Be Kind Rewind
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
22
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
23
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Stranger: Mukô hadan
2007 — a.k.a. Sword of the Stranger, in 1 top list Check -
25
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37