ManMonster's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Corner
2000, in 1 top list Check -
2
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Survive Style 5+
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Style Wars
1983, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Caddyshack
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
9
Do the Right Thing
1989, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Bad Day at Black Rock
1955, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Forbidden Planet
1956, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Sweet Smell of Success
1957, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Fisher King
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Kozure Ôkami: Ko wo kashi ude kashi tsukamatsuru
1972 — a.k.a. Lone Wolf and Cub: Sword of Vengeance, in 2 top lists Check -
17
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check