Manstingiac's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mad Max 2
1981 — a.k.a. The Road Warrior, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Jacket
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Johnny Mnemonic
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Black Dynamite
2009, in 1 top list Check -
9
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Loft
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Battlestar Galactica
2003, in 1 top list Check -
12
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check