Manuelvdv's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
3
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
5
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
6
Tropa de Elite
2007 — a.k.a. Elite Squad, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Hide and Seek
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
11
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Loft
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
16
This Is It
2009, in 1 top list Check -
17
Crank
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Chaos
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
19
De helaasheid der dingen
2009 — a.k.a. The Misfortunates, in 1 top list Check -
20
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
22
Witness for the Prosecution
1957, in 12 top lists Check -
23
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
24
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 71