Marains21's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
2
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Les amours imaginaires
2010 — a.k.a. Heartbeats, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The AristoCats
1970 — a.k.a. The Aristocats, in 1 top list Check -
5
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Majo no takkyûbin
1989 — a.k.a. Kiki's Delivery Service, in 8 top lists Check -
7
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
9
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
10
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
13
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Room
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Moonlight
2016, in 13 top lists Check -
17
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Coco
2017, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
20
Tschick
2016 — a.k.a. Goodbye Berlin, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
22
Lady Bird
2017, in 11 top lists Check -
23
God's Own Country
2017, in 2 top lists -
24
Gisaengchung
2019 — a.k.a. Parasite, in 22 top lists -
25
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49