Maraku11's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
5
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
7
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Abre los ojos
1997 — a.k.a. Open Your Eyes, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
10
Yi yi
2000 — a.k.a. Yi Yi: A One and a Two..., in 19 top lists Check -
11
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
14
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
17
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Big Sleep
1946, in 22 top lists Check -
19
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
20
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
21
Shin seiki Evangelion Gekijô-ban: Air/Magokoro...
1997 — a.k.a. Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
23
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
24
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
25
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36