Marcatie's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kaze no Tani no Nausicaä
1984 — a.k.a. Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind, in 10 top lists Check -
2
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
5
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
11
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
13
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
14
A Few Good Men
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Underground
1995, in 9 top lists Check -
17
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
18
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check -
19
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Ying xiong
2002 — a.k.a. Hero, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Sukkar banat
2007 — a.k.a. Caramel, in 1 top list Check -
22
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 56