Marciobemfica's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
8
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
9
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
11
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
14
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
16
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
17
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
19
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
21
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
22
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
23
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28