Marckisk97's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
2
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
9
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
13
Joker
2019, in 13 top lists -
14
Gisaengchung
2019 — a.k.a. Parasite, in 22 top lists -
15
Jojo Rabbit
2019, in 2 top lists