Marcoc2's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check